Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas botumirim"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana botumirim
Synonym: Hypsiboas botumirim Caramaschi, Cruz, and Nascimento, 2009