Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas bandeirantes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana bandeirantes
Synonym: Hypsiboas bandeirantes Caramaschi and Cruz, 2013