Search for Taxon: "Hypselotriton cyanurus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Pleurodelinae
Genus: Cynops
Species: Cynops cyanurus
Synonym: Hypselotriton (Hypselotriton) cyanurus Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009
Synonym: Hypselotriton (Hypselotriton) cyanurus cyanurus Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009
Species: Cynops yunnanensis
Synonym: Hypselotriton (Hypselotriton) cyanurus yunnanensis Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009