Search for Taxon: "Hypodactylus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Niceforonia
Synonym: Hypodactylus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia aderca
Synonym: Hypodactylus adercus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia araiodactyla
Synonym: Hypodactylus araiodactylus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia babax
Synonym: Hypodactylus babax Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia brunnea
Synonym: Hypodactylus brunneus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia dolops
Synonym: Hypodactylus dolops Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia fallaciosa
Synonym: Hypodactylus fallaciosus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia latens
Synonym: Hypodactylus latens Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia lucida
Synonym: Hypodactylus lucida Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia mantipus
Synonym: Hypodactylus mantipus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia nigrovittata
Synonym: Hypodactylus nigrovittatus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Niceforonia peraccai
Synonym: Hypodactylus peraccai Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Nicoeforonia elassodiscus
Synonym: Hypodactylus elassodiscus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Oreobates lundbergi
Synonym: Hypodactylus lundbergi Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008