Search for Taxon: "Hynobius unisacculus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Genus: Hynobius
Species: Hynobius unisacculus
Synonym: Hynobius unisacculus Min, Baek, Song, Chang, and Poyarkov, 2016