Search for Taxon: "Hynobius tosashimizuensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Genus: Hynobius
Species: Hynobius tosashimizuensis
Synonym: Hynobius tosashimizuensis Sugawara, Watabe, Yoshikawa, and Nagano, 2018