Search for Taxon: "Hynobius maoershanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Genus: Hynobius
Species: Hynobius maoershanensis
Synonym: Hynobius maoershanensis Zhou, Jiang, and Jiang, 2006
Synonym: Hynobius (Hynobius) maoershanensis Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012