Search for Taxon: "Hynobius glacialis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Genus: Hynobius
Species: Hynobius glacialis
Synonym: Hynobius glacialis Lai and Lue, 2008