Search for Taxon: "Hynobius amakusaensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Genus: Hynobius
Species: Hynobius amakusaensis
Synonym: Hynobius amakusaensis Nishikawa and Matsui, 2014