Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus staufferorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Colomascirtus staufferorum
Synonym: Hyloscirtus staufferorum Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005