Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus psarolaimus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Colomascirtus psarolaimus
Synonym: Hyloscirtus psarolaimus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005