Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus pacha"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Colomascirtus pacha
Synonym: Hyloscirtus pacha Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005