Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus mashpi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus mashpi
Synonym: Hyloscirtus mashpi Guayasamin, Rivera-Correa, Arteaga-Navarro, Culebras, Bustamante, Pyron, Peñafiel, Morochz, and Hutter, 2015