Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus lascinius"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus lascinius
Synonym: Hyloscirtus lascinius Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005