Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus larinopygion"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Colomascirtus larinopygion
Synonym: Hyloscirtus larinopygion Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005