Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus japreria"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus japreria
Synonym: Hyloscirtus japreria Rojas-Runjaic, Infante-Rivero, Salerno, and Meza-Joya, 2018