Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus jahni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus jahni
Synonym: Hyloscirtus jahni Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005