Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus estevesi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus estevesi
Synonym: Hyloscirtus estevesi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005