Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus diabolus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus diabolus
Synonym: Hyloscirtus diabolus Rivera-Correa, García-Burneo, and Grant, 2016