Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus criptico"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus criptico
Synonym: Hyloscirtus criptico Coloma, Carvajal-Endara, Dueñas, Paredes-Recalde, Morales-Mite, Almeida-Reinoso, Tapia, Hutter, Toral-Contreras, and Guayasamin, 2012
Synonym: Hyloscirtus criptico  Rojas-Runjaic, Infante-Rivero, Salerno, and Meza-Joya, 2018