Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus condor"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus condor
Synonym: Hyloscirtus condor Almendáriz C., Brito-M., Batallas-R., and Ron, 2014
Synonym: Hyloscirtus condor  Rojas-Runjaic, Infante-Rivero, Salerno, and Meza-Joya, 2018