Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus colymba"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus colymba
Synonym: Hyloscirtus colymba Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005