Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus chlorosteus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus chlorosteus
Synonym: Hyloscirtus chlorosteus Faivovich and De la Riva, 2006