Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus charazani"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Colomascirtus charazani
Synonym: Hyloscirtus charazani Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005