Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus caucanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Colomascirtus caucanus
Synonym: Hyloscirtus caucanus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005