Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus bogotensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus bogotensis
Synonym: Hyloscirtus bogotensis Peters, 1882
Synonym: Hyloscirtus bogotensis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005