Search for Taxon: "Hyloscirtus antioquia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Hyloscirtus antioquia
Synonym: Hyloscirtus antioquia Rivera-Correa and Faivovich, 2013
Synonym: Hyloscirtus antioquia Rojas-Runjaic, Infante-Rivero, Salerno, and Meza-Joya, 2018