Search for Taxon: "Hyliola regilla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Genus: Hyliola
Species: Hyliola regilla
Synonym: Hyliola regilla Mocquard, 1899
Synonym: Pseudacris (Hyliola) regilla Fouquette and Dubois, 2014
Synonym: Hyliola regilla Duellman, Marion, and Hedges, 2016