Search for Taxon: "Hyliola cadaverina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Genus: Hyliola
Species: Hyliola cadaverina
Synonym: Hyliola cadaverina Duellman, Marion, and Hedges, 2016