Search for Taxon: "Hylarana taipehensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Hylarana
Species: Hylarana taipehensis
Synonym: Hylarana taipehensis Bourret, 1937
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) taipehensis Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) taipehensis Ohler and Mallick, 2003
Synonym: Hylarana taipehensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005