Search for Taxon: "Hylarana sreeni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Indosylvirana sreeni
Synonym: Hylarana sreeni Biju, Garg, Mahony, Wijayathilaka, Senevirathne, and Meegaskumbura, 2014