Search for Taxon: "Hylarana spinulosa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Sylvirana spinulosa
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) spinulosa Smith, 1923
Synonym: Hylarana (Hylarana) spinulosa Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Hylarana spinulosa Song, Jang, Zou, and Shi, 2002