Search for Taxon: "Hylarana moluccana"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Papurana
Species: Papurana moluccana
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) moluccana Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Hylarana moluccana Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007