Search for Taxon: "Hylarana malabarica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Hydrophylax malabaricus
Synonym: Hylarana malabarica Günther, 1859
Synonym: Hylarana malabarica Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007