Search for Taxon: "Hylarana macrops"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Chalcorana macrops
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) macrops Van Kampen, 1923
Synonym: Hylarana macrops Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007