Search for Taxon: "Hylarana garoensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: "Hylarana" garoensis
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) garoensis Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Hylarana garoensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005
Synonym: Hylarana garoensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007
Synonym: "Hylarana" garoensis Oliver, Prendini, Kraus, and Raxworthy, 2015