Search for Taxon: "Hylarana galamensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amnirana
Species: Amnirana galamensis
Synonym: Hylarana galamensis bravana Poynton, 1964
Synonym: Hylarana galamensis galamensis Poynton, 1964
Synonym: Hylarana galamensis Perret, 1977
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) galamensis Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Hylarana galamensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007