Search for Taxon: "Hylarana celebensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: "Hylarana" celebensis
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) celebensis Van Kampen, 1923
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) celebensis Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Hylarana celebensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005
Synonym: "Hylarana" celebensis Oliver, Prendini, Kraus, and Raxworthy, 2015