Search for Taxon: "Hylarana albolabris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amnirana
Species: Amnirana albolabris
Synonym: Hylarana albolabris Günther, 1859
Synonym: Rana (Hylarana) albolabris albolabris De Witte, 1941
Synonym: Hylarana albolabris albolabris Laurent, 1954
Synonym: Hylarana albolabris Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007
Species: Amnirana lemairei
Synonym: Hylarana albolabris lemairei Laurent, 1964