Search for Taxon: "Hyla zhaopingensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla zhaopingensis
Synonym: Hyla zhaopingensis Tang and Zhang, 1984
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) zhaopingensis Fouquette and Dubois, 2014