Search for Taxon: "Hyla tsinlingensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla tsinlingensis
Synonym: Hyla tsinlingensis Hu, Zhao, and Liu, 1966
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) tsinlingensis Fouquette and Dubois, 2014