Search for Taxon: "Hyla simplex"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla simplex
Synonym: Hyla simplex Boulenger, 1903
Synonym: Hyla simplex simplex Fei and Ye, 2000
Synonym: Hyla simplex hainanensis Fei and Ye, 2000
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) simplex Fouquette and Dubois, 2014