Search for Taxon: "Hyla savignyi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla savignyi
Synonym: Hyla savignyi Audouin, 1827
Synonym: Hyla savignyi Schneider and Nevo, 1972
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) savignyi Fouquette and Dubois, 2014