Search for Taxon: "Hyla sarda"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla sarda
Synonym: Hyla sarda Lanza, 1983
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) sarda Fouquette and Dubois, 2014