Search for Taxon: "Hyla sanchiangensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla sanchiangensis
Synonym: Hyla sanchiangensis Pope, 1929
Synonym: Hyla sanchiangensis Boring, 1930
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) sanchiangensis Fouquette and Dubois, 2014