Search for Taxon: "Hyla molleri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla molleri
Synonym: Hyla molleri Stöck, Dubey, Klütsch, Litvinchuk, Scheidt, and Perrin, 2008