Search for Taxon: "Hyla meridionalis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla meridionalis
Synonym: Hyla meridionalis Chaplin, 1950
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) meridionalis Fouquette and Dubois, 2014
Species: Hyla molleri
Synonym: Hyla meridionalis molleri Parker, 1956