Search for Taxon: "Hyla japonica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Dryophytes japonicus
Synonym: Hyla japonica Camerano, 1879
Synonym: Hyla japonica stepheni Kuzmin and Semenov, 2006
Synonym: Hyla japonica japonica Kuzmin and Semenov, 2006