Search for Taxon: "Hyla intermedia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla intermedia
Synonym: Hyla intermedia Herón-Royer, 1890
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) intermedia Fouquette and Dubois, 2014