Search for Taxon: "Hyla immaculata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Dryophytes immaculatus
Synonym: Hyla immaculata Schmidt, 1927
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) immaculata Fouquette and Dubois, 2014